MY AWESOME PROJECTS

THINGS I MADE

Awesome people, products and projects. Browse the most recent projects below.

ADVANTAGES

What I Do

PHOTO

PEOPLE – FOOD – TRAVEL – COVER – CONCERT – BABY – BIRTHDAY – WEDDING – ANNIVERSARY – ADVERTISING – PRODUCT – DOCUMENTATION – EVENTS – LANDSCAPE – NATURE – PLAY – FESTIVAL – PANORAMA – 360-DEGREE – VIRTUAL REALITY

VIDEO

ADVERTISING – AFTERMOVIE – IMAGE – PRODUCT – DANCE – MUSIC – WEDDING – PEOPLE – TRAVEL – CONCERT – DOCUMENTATION – ANNIVERSARY – MOVIES – TIMELAPSE – EVENTS

PROJECT MANAGEMENT

LEADERSHIP – DISTRIBUTION – SOLUTIONS – CONSULTING – LOGISTICS – STRATEGIES – MARKETING – COMPLEXITY – QUALITY

Proud to work with

Customers and References

A result of countless experiences with local, national and international artists, musicians, bands, actors, athletes, comedians, dancers, festivals, groups, clubs, teams, animals, companies, friends, babies, partners, families and lovers.

Extract
Joe Bonamassa – Scooter – Ina Müller – Unheilig – Adel Tawil – Santiano – Simple Minds – Gregory Porter – Stahlzeit – Surrogate – Green City – Bodo Wartke – Dieter Thomas Kuhn – The Ten Tenors – The Australian Pink Floyd Show – Max Raabe – Schandmaul – Clannad – Jürgen Drews – Sweet – Godewind – Status Quo – BAB – Golden Earring – The Cashmen – Bellamy Brothers – Achim Reichel – Tom Astor – Die Amigos – Stefan Mross – Fantasy – Corn Orange – First Cream Events – Friday Night Score – Johanna Zeul – Moving Shadows – Jazzyca – Das Phantom der Oper – Moscow Circus on Ice – Cindy aus Marzahn – Soul-Mate – Sunrise Avenue – Milow – Dieter Nuhr – Chippendales – Nacht der Musicals – Harlem Gospel Singers – Bushido – The Fantastic Shadows – 555 People Party – Doc Fleck – Paul Panzer – Otto Waalkes – Luke Mockridge – TSG Bremerhaven – Chris Tall – Markus Maria Profitlich – Die Arschkrapmpen – Fishtown Pinguins (REV) – Die Familie Popolski – Urban Gardening – Paul Potts – Dr. Eckart von Hirschhausen – Martin Rütter – Dietmar Wischmeyer – SWB-Energie Cup – Horst Lichter – Bülent Ceylan – Feuerwerk der Turnkunst – Deutschland sucht den Superstar – Atze Schröder – Pop meets Classic – Soulfood Festival – Soulfood Night – Weihnachtszauber – Virtual Nights – nordfun – Jazz-Port Festival – Formations-Festival – Amimarkt Bremerhaven – Irish Folk Festival – Da Capo Al Dente – Berufsinformationsmesse – Mr. Trung – Schweinskopf-Festival – Weser-Elbe Sparkasse – Simon Bellett – Oakfield Festival – Deichbrand Festival – Kühlhouse Bremerhaven – Marineball – Die Flippers – Andrea Berg – Seebeck am Markt – Thursday Evening – Polychrome – Schiller – Night Beat – Feuer & Eis Gala – Disco Revival Party – Jörg Seidel – OneThreeThree – Hein & Mück – Findus Die Gute Stube Für Esskultur – Heartbreaker’s Ball Seaside – Feriz Sula (Melody Crew, Military Crew) – Moritz Beer (Tanzschule Beer) – Vadim Averin – Denise Meyer – Kreissparkasse Wesermünde-Hadeln – Leonie Brouwer-Pohelnz (Leonie Ozeana) – Dawn Marie – Marcel Pietruch – Kreissparkasse Wesermünde-Hadeln – DJ Aerow – Jave Joshua Block – DJ Testo – Park34 – Brungs – John Monday – Dominic Harrison – Timo Weber – Tim David Müller-Zitzke – Dennis Vogt – Justin Kempke – Matthieu Liénart – Vincent Golly (GOLLY) – Jonathan Heidrich – Max Egner – Christian Ackermann – Antonio Afonso – Antoni – Maximilian Duda (dudafilm) – Amalia Wormsbecher – proceda studios

and many more…